Manja slova Veća slova RSS

Order of Precedence of Heads of Mission

Order of Precedence

 

Azerbaijan

H.E. Mr Eldar Humbat oglu Hasanov..................................06 October 2010

Romania

* H.E. Mr Ferdinand Nagi................................................25 November 2013

Malaysia

H.E. Anuar Kasman.............................................................20 October 2014

Algeria

H.E. Mr Abdelhamid Chebchoub..............................................26 June 2015

Kuwait

H.E. Mr Yousef Abdulsamad.....................................................26 June 2015

Malta

H.E. Mr Jaime Cremona.......................................................15 January 2016

Democratic People's Republic of Korea

H.E. Mr Cha Kon II ................................................................25 March 2016

Venezuela

H.E. Ms Orietta Caponi............................................................25 Mach 2016

Ireland

H.E. Mr Pat Kelly.........................................................................13 May 2016

Cyprus

H.E. Mr Constantinos Eliades....................................................24 June 2016

Sweden

H.E. Mr Jun Lundin .....................................................................26 July 2016

Israel

H.E. Ms Alona Fisher-Kamm.............................................13 September 2016

Switzerland

H.E. Mr Philippe Guex........................................................13 September 2016

Mexico

H.E. Mr Marco Antonio Garcia Blanco...............................13 September 2016

France

*H.E. Ms Christine Toudic Gaborit.....................................19 September 2016

Chile

H.E. Mr Juan Nilo Valendor................................................19 September 2016

Palestine

*H.E. Mr Rabii Alhantouli........................................................10 October 2016

Croatia

*H.E. Mr Veselko Grubišić......................................................12 January 2017

Bangladesh

H.E. Mr Hassan Mahmood Khandker.....................................12 January 2017

Islamic Republic of Iran

H.E. Mr HosseinMolla Abdullahi .................................................05 May 2017

Qatar

H.E.Mr Mubarak bin Fahad Al-Thani......................................... 05 May 2017

United Kingdom

*H.E. Ms Alison Kemp................................................................25 May 2017

Latvia

H.E. Mr Vilmars Henins............................................................ 25 May 2017

India

H.E. Ms Renu Pall.....................................................................25 May 2017

Iceland

H.E. Mr Martin Eyjolfsson………………………………….......…….26 May 2017

Philippines

H.E. Ms Maria Fe T.Pangilinan..................................................21 July 2017

Austria

*H.E. Ms Anna Janković............................................................21 July 2017

Czech Republic

*H.E. Karel Urban................................................................20 October 2017

Canada

H.E. Ms Kathleen Czaba.................................................08 December 2017

Denmark

H.E. Mr Anders Christian Hougard..................................08 December 2017

Belarus

H.E. Mr Valeriy Brylev......................................................08 December 2017

Japan

H.E. Mr Tauchi, Masahiro................................................30 November 2017

Peru

H.E. Ms Maria Eugenia Echeverria Herera.......................12 February 2018

Italy

*H.E. Mr Luca Zelioli.............................................................29 March 2018

Cuba

H.E. Mr Gustavo Trista del Todo...........................................29 March 2018

Tunisia

H.E. Mr Seyf Allah Rejeb......................................................29 March 2018

Pakistan

H.E. Mr Iftekhar Aziz...............................................................23 July 2018

Mongolia

H.E. Ms Battungalag Genkhuurai............................................23 July 2018

Togo

H.E. Mr Calixte Batossie Madjoulba........................................23 July 2018

China

*H.E. Mr Liu Jin..............................................................06 September 2018

Germany

*H.E. Mr Robert Heinrich Weber....................................06 September 2018

Hungary

*H.E. Mr  József Négyesi............................................... 06 September 2018

North Macedonia

*H.E. Mr Mihajlo Trpkoski ...............................................06 September 2018

Poland

*H.E. Mr   Artur Dmochowski..........................................06 September 2018

Albania

*H.E. Mr Ridi Kurtezi.........................................................19 November 2018

Belgium

H.E. Mr Koenraad Adam...................................................19 November 2018

Australia

H.E. Ms Ruth Stewart........................................................19 November 2018

Kazakhstan

H.E. Mr Tolezhan Barlybayev.............................................19 November 2018

Saudi Arabia

H.E. Mr  Abdulmomen Mohammed Sharaf.........................19 November 2018

United States of America

*H.E. Ms  Judy Rising Reinke…………………………...…..20 December 2018

Estonia

H.E. Ms Kristi Karelsohn....................................................20 December 2018

Sri Lanka

H.E. Mr Karunasena Hettiarachchi......................................20 December 2018

Mauritania

H.E. Mr Hamed Sidi Mohamed............................................20 December 2018

Turkey

*H.E. Ms Songül Ozan ...........................................................08 February 2019

Bulgaria

*H.E. Ms Meglena Ivanova Plugtschieva-Alexandrova..........08 February 2019

Republic of Korea

H.E. Mr Choe Hyoung-chan..................................................08 February 2019

Egypt

H.E. Mr Saïd Hindam...................................................................13 May 2019

Georgia

H.E. Mr Zaal Gogsadze................................................................13 May 2019

Indonesia

H.E. Mr Mochammad Chandra Widya Yudha..............................13 May 2019

Vietnam

H.E. Mr Dang Tran Phong.............................................................13 May 2019

Brazil

H.E. Mr Eduardo Botelho Barbosa................................................13 May 2019

Finland

H.E. Mr Kimmo Lähdevirta.............................................................01 July 2019

Malta

H.E. Mr Karl Izzo............................................................................01 July 2019

San Marino

H.E. Ms Sylvie Bollini.....................................................................01 July 2019

Argentina

H.E. Mr Estanislao A. Zawels ..........................................................01 July 2019

Iraq

H.E. Mr Fakhri Hassan Mahdi Al Issa..............................................01 July 2019

Kosovo

*H.E. Mr Ylber Hysa.............................................................09 September 2019

Russia

*H.E. Mr Vladislav Vladislavovič Maslennikov......................09 September 2019

Bosnia and Herzegovina

*H.E. Mr Branimir Jukić........................................................09 September 2019

Slovenia

*H.E. Mr Gregor Presker.......................................................09 September 2019

New Zealand

H.E. Mr Anthony George Simpson........................................09 September 2019

Armenia

H.E. Mr Ashot Hovakimian....................................................01 November 2019

Uruguay

H.E. Mr Enrique Loedel..........................................................01 November 2019

Netherlands

H.E. Mr Gilles Arnout Beschoor Plug.....................................01 November 2019

Luxembourg

H.E. Mr Philippe Donckel.......................................................01 November 2019

Greece

*H.E. Mr Panayotis Partsos....................................................10 December 2019

Portugal

H.E. Ms  Virginia Pina.............................................................10 December 2019

Norway

H.E. Mr Jørn Eugene Gjelstad................................................10 December 2019

Laos

H.E. Mr Sithong Chitnhothinh.....................................................28 January 2020

Ghana

H.E. Ms Eudora Hilda Quartey Koranteng..................................28 January 2020

Serbia

*H.E. Mr  Vladimir Božović..........................................................28 January 2020

Slovakia

*H.E. Mr Boris Gandel.......................................................................19 May 2020

United Arab Emirates

*H.E. Ms Nabila Abdelaziz Nasser Saeed Alshamsi.........................19 May 2020

Lithuania

H.E. Ms Jurate Raguckiene........................................................,,,..............09 July 2020

Ireland

H.E. Mr  Ronan Gargan..............................................................09 July 2020

*Resident in Podgorica